WE Béarnais  29 Avril 2017

ORTHEZ  Cat:S2 S3 JU PC Retour

 

Castetner   -  Castetner (82km)

Classement Étape

Clt  Dos  Nom Prenom                 Club                     Cat    Temps 
  1  194  TOCAVEN Fabien             COM HT GARONNE           JU*   2h07m29
  2  105  LATREILLE Ayrton           LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h07m35
  3  165  BOUCHERY Gaetan            CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h07m39
  4  161  CHAMPION Thomas            CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h07m44
  5  186  ROSSINI Quentin            GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S2    2h07m44
  6  .65  LALBA Clement              SC SERRES CASTET         S3    2h07m44
  7  241  BRIDIER Sonny              CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h07m49
  8  193  SOULIE Erwan               COM HT GARONNE           JU*   2h07m49
  9  163  JOALLAND Yael              CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h07m49
 10  122  DARTHAYETTE Patxi          AVIRON BAYONNAIS         JU*   2h07m50
 11  .62  CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien    SC SERRES CASTET         S2    2h07m50
 12  233  LOUBEAU Jeremy             VC MAZAMETAINE           S2    2h07m50
 13  266  ZENDRINI Quentin           CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h07m50
 14  162  DEVANNE Antoine            CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h07m52
 15  126  VAN ORSDEL David           AVIRON BAYONNAIS         S2    2h07m52
 16  145  PINTOS DUPUY Hugo          AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   S3    2h07m52
 17  ..5  LEGAGNOA Martial           UC ORTHEZIENNE           JU*   2h07m57
 18  244  GRALL Lucas                CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h07m57
 19  .52  BRISMONTIER Nicolas        VC NAYAIS                S2    2h07m57
 20  101  AGUT Maxime                LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h07m57
 21  191  BAZIN Clement              COM HT GARONNE           S2    2h07m57
 22  .36  SARNIGUET Pierre           UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S2    2h08m00
 23  ..6  LOUSTAU Vincent            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S2    2h08m00
 24  216  SLAGMULDER Joffrey         CA CASTELSARRASIN        S3    2h08m00
 25  166  MAINGUENAUD Tom            CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h08m04
 26  182  BOUCHET Axel               GSC BLAGNAC VS31         JU*   2h08m04
 27  172  COUMET Bertrand            US COLOMIERS             S2    2h08m04
 28  134  PEDEMARIE Mathieu          FIRSTEAM 64              JU*   2h08m04
 29  114  LIBERGE Christophe         FC OLORONNAIS            S3    2h08m04
 30  .35  LOCARDEL Romain            UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h08m08
 31  146  ROCCO Thomas               AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   S2    2h08m08
 32  .85  GIRAUDEAU Christian        VC SALISIEN              S2    2h08m08
 33  103  GALLO Fabien               LESCAR VELO SPRINT       JU*   2h08m15
 34  245  GRIFFOUL Theo              CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h08m15
 35  106  POUYAU Baptiste            LESCAR VELO SPRINT       JU*   2h08m15
 36  .12  FERRARI Nicolas            UC ARCACHON              S3    2h08m22
 37  214  LOPEZ Clement              CA CASTELSARRASIN        S2    2h08m22
 38  184  KANEL Florian              GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S2    2h08m22
 39  123  GUIRLE Arnaud              AVIRON BAYONNAIS         S3    2h08m29
 40  .11  BOUYER Thomas              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h08m29
 41  154  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu    UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h08m33
 42  195  WATTELLE Timothee          COM HT GARONNE           S2    2h08m33
 43  .74  QUATTRUCCI Romain          VC PAU RACING ISARDS     S3    2h08m42
 44  255  LOISEAUX Marvyn            TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  S2    2h08m42
 45  .24  MOUCHEZ Cyril              STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3    2h08m42
 46  .72  PESSIN Jerome              VC PAU RACING ISARDS     S3    2h08m42
 47  226  LE BOETEZ Clement          VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h08m48
 48  156  PAPON Patrick              UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h08m52
 49  175  MAUPILER Mathieu           US COLOMIERS             S3    2h08m57
 50  185  ORTEGA Julien              GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S2    2h08m57
 51  .22  GABASTON Remy              STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S2    2h09m10
 52  ..3  LACOSTE Anthony            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h09m10
 53  .66  SELIVERT Remy              SC SERRES CASTET         JU*   2h09m21
 54  235  SZEWE Loic                 VC MAZAMETAINE           PCO   2h11m39
 55  124  PELLETRAT Jon              AVIRON BAYONNAIS         JU*   2h11m41
 56  232  LOUBEAU Guillaume          VC MAZAMETAINE           S2    2h12m02
 57  .15  PASCAL Yann                UC ARCACHON              S3    2h12m02
 58  242  CHAMAYOU BRIEN Romain      CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h12m02
 59  181  ANCAUSSE Cyril             GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S3    2h12m02
 60  211  CLOT Patrick               CA CASTELSARRASIN        S2    2h12m02
 61  .61  BAREILLE Bastien           SC SERRES CASTET         JU*   2h12m02
 62  176  SORBET Kevin               US COLOMIERS             JU*   2h12m07
 63  .73  PRUDENCE Benjamin          VC PAU RACING ISARDS     S3    2h12m07
 64  224  FEDRIGO Mathis             VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h12m07
 65  .86  VERRIER Stephane           VC SALISIEN              S2    2h12m12
 66  .75  RIGAL Sacha                VC PAU RACING ISARDS     PCO   2h12m12
 67  104  GUITARD Thomas             LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h12m19
 68  173  SALLIOT Lucas              US COLOMIERS             JU*   2h12m27
 69  192  DUPEYRON Raphael           COM HT GARONNE           JU*   2h12m35
 70  215  MALBREIL Romain            CA CASTELSARRASIN        S2    2h12m39
 71  .33  BALUHET JOANABAT Paul      UC AIRE BARCELONNE       JU*   2h12m44
 72  .16  RENAUD Thomas              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h12m55
 73  133  DUPONT Sylvain             FIRSTEAM 64              S3    2h14m41
 74  234  RIZZETTO Tristan           VC MAZAMETAINE           S3    2h14m42
 75  .34  LARTIGUE Xavier            UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h15m24
 76  ..4  HUMBLOT Pierre             UC ORTHEZIENNE           PCO   2h15m33
 77  111  CAUHAPE Pierre             FC OLORONNAIS            S3    2h16m59
 78  253  FOUQUET Florian            TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  JU*   2h17m40
 79  213  DELBERGUE Quentin          CA CASTELSARRASIN        S3    2h17m47
 80  171  CASCARO Arnaud             US COLOMIERS             JU*   2h17m47
 81  .81  BAREILLE Thomas            VC SALISIEN              JU*   2h17m47
 82  .42  DULAU Herve                PEYREHORADE SC           S3    2h17m47
 83  .63  CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas    SC SERRES CASTET         JU*   2h17m56
 84  222  DARRIBEAU Loan             VC STE LIVRADE           S2    2h17m56
 85  164  VINCENT Mario              CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h17m56
 86  261  LANGELLA Lilian            CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h17m56
 87  .14  GUELIN Jerome              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h18m08
 88  .43  FAVA Tristan               PEYREHORADE SC           S2    2h18m08
 89  212  COQUIL Aurelien            CA CASTELSARRASIN        S3    2h18m08
 90  125  UGALDE Iban                AVIRON BAYONNAIS         PCO   2h18m21
 91  121  BACQUE Gautier             AVIRON BAYONNAIS         PCO   2h18m31
 92  .13  GARRANDAUX Tom             UC ARCACHON              S3    2h18m31
 93  153  DAVIA Xavier               UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h18m36
 94  102  ARHIE Vincent              LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h21m03
 95  132  COSTE Vincent              FIRSTEAM 64              S2    2h21m53
 96  263  PREMAOR Lucas              CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h22m08
 97  .44  LAPORTE Sebastien          PEYREHORADE SC           S3    2h22m18
 98  .64  LADEIRO Benoit             SC SERRES CASTET         S3    2h22m18
 99  155  LEDOUX Joffrey             UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h22m47
100  243  CHAUVEAUX Corentin         CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h22m47
101  ..2  HONDARRAGUE Fabien         UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h22m55
102  .54  CHARTIER Pierre            VC NAYAIS                JU*   2h22m55
103  .32  CASANOVA Christophe        UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h22m55
104  151  AUBIER Florent             UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h22m59
105  .53  CAMPAGNE Fabien            VC NAYAIS                S2    2h23m03
106  .76  THEBEAU Sebastien          VC PAU RACING ISARDS     PCO   2h23m14
107  225  HOURDEBAIGT Sebastien      VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h23m24
108  183  PALEOLOGUE Ioannis         GSC BLAGNAC VS31         JU*   2h23m30
109  .31  BENQUET Maxime             UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h25m28
110  142  BRAUD Gregory              AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   PCO   2h25m47
111  262  MONTAULIEU Vincent         CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h26m16
112  141  ALLIAGA Gregory            AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   PCO   2h29m31
113  .56  THARAN Pierre Yves         VC NAYAIS                JU*   2h30m13
114  .21  FUMA Barthelemy            STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   JU*   2h30m30
115  ..1  FERRIERE Fabien            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h31m16
116  .82  BAUDRIER Philippe          VC SALISIEN              S3    2h31m36
117  174  MALON Hugo                 US COLOMIERS             S3    2h32m59
118  231  GRAS Cyril                 VC MAZAMETAINE           JU*   2h35m24
119  135  ZANNI Renaud               FIRSTEAM 64              S3    2h36m15
120  256  SEMBRES Loic               TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  S2    2h36m47
121  221  BESSOU Jeremy              VC STE LIVRADE           S3    2h36m47
122  251  BOURAHOUI Nicolas          TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  JU*   2h36m47
123  .41  DUCLAU Remi                PEYREHORADE SC           S3    2h37m32
       Dernier Etape                                                        
 
Clt Général    
Clt  Dos   Nom Prenom                Club                    Cat    Temps  
  1  194  TOCAVEN Fabien             COM HT GARONNE           JU*   2h31m31
  2  161  CHAMPION Thomas            CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h31m37
  3  163  JOALLAND Yael              CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h31m42
  4  162  DEVANNE Antoine            CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h31m45
  5  193  SOULIE Erwan               COM HT GARONNE           JU*   2h31m51
  6  166  MAINGUENAUD Tom            CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h31m57
  7  191  BAZIN Clement              COM HT GARONNE           S2    2h31m59
  8  186  ROSSINI Quentin            GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S2    2h32m10
  9  122  DARTHAYETTE Patxi          AVIRON BAYONNAIS         JU*   2h32m22
 10  .65  LALBA Clement              SC SERRES CASTET         S3    2h32m22
 11  105  LATREILLE Ayrton           LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h32m23
 12  .62  CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien    SC SERRES CASTET         S2    2h32m28
 13  241  BRIDIER Sonny              CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h32m29
 14  182  BOUCHET Axel               GSC BLAGNAC VS31         JU*   2h32m30
 15  244  GRALL Lucas                CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h32m37
 16  101  AGUT Maxime                LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h32m45
 17  184  KANEL Florian              GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S2    2h32m48
 18  255  LOISEAUX Marvyn            TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  S2    2h32m57
 19  172  COUMET Bertrand            US COLOMIERS             S2    2h33m00
 20  123  GUIRLE Arnaud              AVIRON BAYONNAIS         S3    2h33m01
 21  106  POUYAU Baptiste            LESCAR VELO SPRINT       JU*   2h33m03
 22  233  LOUBEAU Jeremy             VC MAZAMETAINE           S2    2h33m12
 23  165  BOUCHERY Gaetan            CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h33m18
 24  126  VAN ORSDEL David           AVIRON BAYONNAIS         S2    2h33m19
 25  245  GRIFFOUL Theo              CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h33m24
 26  216  SLAGMULDER Joffrey         CA CASTELSARRASIN        S3    2h33m33
 27  .36  SARNIGUET Pierre           UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S2    2h33m36
 28  103  GALLO Fabien               LESCAR VELO SPRINT       JU*   2h33m40
 29  214  LOPEZ Clement              CA CASTELSARRASIN        S2    2h33m42
 30  .12  FERRARI Nicolas            UC ARCACHON              S3    2h33m44
 31  .35  LOCARDEL Romain            UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h33m44
 32  195  WATTELLE Timothee          COM HT GARONNE           S2    2h33m46
 33  .52  BRISMONTIER Nicolas        VC NAYAIS                S2    2h33m51
 34  .11  BOUYER Thomas              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h33m51
 35  ..5  LEGAGNOA Martial           UC ORTHEZIENNE           JU*   2h33m55
 36  ..6  LOUSTAU Vincent            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S2    2h33m58
 37  .66  SELIVERT Remy              SC SERRES CASTET         JU*   2h33m59
 38  .85  GIRAUDEAU Christian        VC SALISIEN              S2    2h34m08
 39  145  PINTOS DUPUY Hugo          AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   S3    2h34m11
 40  266  ZENDRINI Quentin           CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h34m16
 41  154  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu    UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h34m24
 42  146  ROCCO Thomas               AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   S2    2h34m27
 43  .24  MOUCHEZ Cyril              STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3    2h34m35
 44  156  PAPON Patrick              UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h34m43
 45  114  LIBERGE Christophe         FC OLORONNAIS            S3    2h34m55
 46  134  PEDEMARIE Mathieu          FIRSTEAM 64              JU*   2h34m57
 47  .74  QUATTRUCCI Romain          VC PAU RACING ISARDS     S3    2h34m58
 48  .72  PESSIN Jerome              VC PAU RACING ISARDS     S3    2h34m58
 49  .22  GABASTON Remy              STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S2    2h35m03
 50  ..3  LACOSTE Anthony            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h35m08
 51  185  ORTEGA Julien              GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S2    2h35m55
 52  124  PELLETRAT Jon              AVIRON BAYONNAIS         JU*   2h36m13
 53  226  LE BOETEZ Clement          VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h36m15
 54  192  DUPEYRON Raphael           COM HT GARONNE           JU*   2h36m37
 55  .61  BAREILLE Bastien           SC SERRES CASTET         JU*   2h36m40
 56  242  CHAMAYOU BRIEN Romain      CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h36m42
 57  235  SZEWE Loic                 VC MAZAMETAINE           PCO   2h37m01
 58  176  SORBET Kevin               US COLOMIERS             JU*   2h37m03
 59  104  GUITARD Thomas             LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h37m07
 60  211  CLOT Patrick               CA CASTELSARRASIN        S2    2h37m22
 61  173  SALLIOT Lucas              US COLOMIERS             JU*   2h37m23
 62  232  LOUBEAU Guillaume          VC MAZAMETAINE           S2    2h37m24
 63  224  FEDRIGO Mathis             VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h37m44
 64  215  MALBREIL Romain            CA CASTELSARRASIN        S2    2h37m59
 65  175  MAUPILER Mathieu           US COLOMIERS             S3    2h38m02
 66  .15  PASCAL Yann                UC ARCACHON              S3    2h38m05
 67  .86  VERRIER Stephane           VC SALISIEN              S2    2h38m12
 68  .16  RENAUD Thomas              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h38m17
 69  .75  RIGAL Sacha                VC PAU RACING ISARDS     PCO   2h38m28
 70  181  ANCAUSSE Cyril             GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S3    2h39m00
 71  .73  PRUDENCE Benjamin          VC PAU RACING ISARDS     S3    2h40m41
 72  .34  LARTIGUE Xavier            UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h41m00
 73  234  RIZZETTO Tristan           VC MAZAMETAINE           S3    2h41m16
 74  133  DUPONT Sylvain             FIRSTEAM 64              S3    2h41m34
 75  253  FOUQUET Florian            TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  JU*   2h41m55
 76  .63  CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas    SC SERRES CASTET         JU*   2h42m34
 77  ..4  HUMBLOT Pierre             UC ORTHEZIENNE           PCO   2h42m38
 78  125  UGALDE Iban                AVIRON BAYONNAIS         PCO   2h42m53
 79  .33  BALUHET JOANABAT Paul      UC AIRE BARCELONNE       JU*   2h43m04
 80  213  DELBERGUE Quentin          CA CASTELSARRASIN        S3    2h43m07
 81  222  DARRIBEAU Loan             VC STE LIVRADE           S2    2h43m33
 82  164  VINCENT Mario              CREF PAYS DE LOIRE       JU*   2h43m35
 83  .81  BAREILLE Thomas            VC SALISIEN              JU*   2h43m47
 84  111  CAUHAPE Pierre             FC OLORONNAIS            S3    2h43m50
 85  261  LANGELLA Lilian            CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h44m22
 86  .42  DULAU Herve                PEYREHORADE SC           S3    2h44m26
 87  153  DAVIA Xavier               UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h44m27
 88  .43  FAVA Tristan               PEYREHORADE SC           S2    2h44m47
 89  .14  GUELIN Jerome              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h44m56
 90  212  COQUIL Aurelien            CA CASTELSARRASIN        S3    2h44m57
 91  121  BACQUE Gautier             AVIRON BAYONNAIS         PCO   2h44m58
 92  102  ARHIE Vincent              LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h45m51
 93  .13  GARRANDAUX Tom             UC ARCACHON              S3    2h46m49
 94  171  CASCARO Arnaud             US COLOMIERS             JU*   2h46m52
 95  .64  LADEIRO Benoit             SC SERRES CASTET         S3    2h48m19
 96  132  COSTE Vincent              FIRSTEAM 64              S2    2h48m46
 97  .53  CAMPAGNE Fabien            VC NAYAIS                S2    2h48m57
 98  .44  LAPORTE Sebastien          PEYREHORADE SC           S3    2h48m57
 99  155  LEDOUX Joffrey             UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h49m05
100  243  CHAUVEAUX Corentin         CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h49m12
101  .54  CHARTIER Pierre            VC NAYAIS                JU*   2h49m17
102  183  PALEOLOGUE Ioannis         GSC BLAGNAC VS31         JU*   2h49m21
103  ..2  HONDARRAGUE Fabien         UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h50m13
104  263  PREMAOR Lucas              CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h50m40
105  151  AUBIER Florent             UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h51m00
106  225  HOURDEBAIGT Sebastien      VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h51m45
107  .76  THEBEAU Sebastien          VC PAU RACING ISARDS     PCO   2h51m48
108  .31  BENQUET Maxime             UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h52m00
109  .32  CASANOVA Christophe        UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h52m06
110  262  MONTAULIEU Vincent         CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h52m42
111  142  BRAUD Gregory              AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   PCO   2h54m36
112  141  ALLIAGA Gregory            AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   PCO   2h55m50
113  .56  THARAN Pierre Yves         VC NAYAIS                JU*   2h58m04
114  ..1  FERRIERE Fabien            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h58m34
115  .82  BAUDRIER Philippe          VC SALISIEN              S3    2h58m44
116  .21  FUMA Barthelemy            STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   JU*   2h59m35
117  256  SEMBRES Loic               TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  S2    3h01m02
118  251  BOURAHOUI Nicolas          TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  JU*   3h01m02
119  174  MALON Hugo                 US COLOMIERS             S3    3h02m17
120  221  BESSOU Jeremy              VC STE LIVRADE           S3    3h02m24
121  231  GRAS Cyril                 VC MAZAMETAINE           JU*   3h04m09
122  135  ZANNI Renaud               FIRSTEAM 64              S3    3h04m30
123  .41  DUCLAU Remi                PEYREHORADE SC           S3    3h05m03
       Dernier General Ptpl                                                 

 

Clt Grimpeurs

 

CLASSEMENT GENERAL  (GR)                              
Clt Dos    Nom Prenom             Club       Cat   Pts
  1 162 DEVANNE Antoine      CREF PAYS DE LOI JU*   5p
  2 161 CHAMPION Thomas      CREF PAYS DE LOI JU*   4p
  3 232 LOUBEAU Guillaume    VC MAZAMETAINE   S2    4p
  4 .86 VERRIER Stephane     VC SALISIEN      S2    4p
  5 .42 DULAU Herve          PEYREHORADE SC   S3    4p
  6 111 CAUHAPE Pierre       FC OLORONNAIS    S3    4p
  7 241 BRIDIER Sonny        CREUSE OXYGENE   S2    3p
  8 166 MAINGUENAUD Tom      CREF PAYS DE LOI JU*   2p
  9 .62 CORDEIRO MARQUES Dam SC SERRES CASTET S2    2p
 10 193 SOULIE Erwan         COM HT GARONNE   JU*   1p
 11 ..6 LOUSTAU Vincent      UC ORTHEZIENNE   S2    1p
 12 266 ZENDRINI Quentin     CC MARMANDE 47   JU*   1p
  (19:15:31)  Dernier Grimpeur                        
                           *-*-*                      

 

 

Clt Pts Chauds

CLASSEMENT GENERAL  (PC)                              
Clt Dos    Nom Prenom             Club       Cat   Pts
  1 .86 VERRIER Stephane     VC SALISIEN      S2   10p
  2 261 LANGELLA Lilian      CC MARMANDE 47   JU*   5p
  3 .85 GIRAUDEAU Christian  VC SALISIEN      S2    3p
  4 232 LOUBEAU Guillaume    VC MAZAMETAINE   S2    3p
  5 111 CAUHAPE Pierre       FC OLORONNAIS    S3    3p
  6 182 BOUCHET Axel         GSC BLAGNAC VS31 JU*   2p
  7 .36 SARNIGUET Pierre     UC AIRE BARCELON S2    2p
  8 .44 LAPORTE Sebastien    PEYREHORADE SC   S3    2p
  9 .65 LALBA Clement        SC SERRES CASTET S3    1p
 10 .35 LOCARDEL Romain      UC AIRE BARCELON S3    1p
 11 231 GRAS Cyril           VC MAZAMETAINE   JU*   1p
  (19:15:31)  Dernier Pchauds                         
                           *-*-*                      

 

 

Clt par équipes

CLASSEMENT GENERAL PAR EQUIPE                          
Clt       Equipe        Nat     Temps                  
  1  CREF PAYS DE LOIRE FRA    7h34mn51s               
  2  COM HT GARONNE     FRA    7h35mn21s               
  3  GSC BLAGNAC VS31   FRA    7h37mn28s               
  4  AVIRON BAYONNAIS   FRA    7h37mn47s               
  5  CREUSE OXYGENE     FRA    7h38mn 1s               
  6  LESCAR VELO SPRINT FRA    7h38mn11s               
  7  SC SERRES CASTET   FRA    7h38mn49s               
  8  UC ORTHEZIENNE     FRA    7h43mn 1s               
  9  US COLOMIERS       FRA    7h43mn56s               
 10  CA CASTELSARRASIN  FRA    7h44mn24s               
 11  UC ARCACHON        FRA    7h44mn59s               
 12  UC AIRE BARCELONNE FRA    7h45mn40s               
 13  VC MAZAMETAINE     FRA    7h47mn37s               
 14  VC PAU RACING ISAR FRA    7h48mn19s               
 15  UC LAVEDAN         FRA    7h53mn34s               
 16  VC STE LIVRADE     FRA    7h55mn42s               
 17  VC SALISIEN        FRA    7h56mn 7s               
 18  AC BAGNERES DE BIG FRA    8h 0mn44s               
 19  FIRSTEAM 64        FRA    8h 5mn17s               
 20  STADE MONTOIS CYCL FRA    8h 6mn 1s               
 21  CC MARMANDE 47     FRA    8h 7mn12s               
 22  VC NAYAIS          FRA    8h11mn37s               
 23  TARBES CYCLISTE CO FRA    8h15mn54s               
 24  PEYREHORADE SC     FRA    8h18mn10s               
  (19:15:31)  Derniere Equipe G 
                       

 

 

Retour menu