Tour Pays du  Béarn  16 Juin  2018

Serres Castet :Cat S1 S2 S3 JU PC  Retour

 

1ère étape  (122km)

Serres Castet - Serres Castet

Classement ETAPE     

Clt  Dos  Nom Prenom                 Club                     Cat    Temps
  1  .78  JOLIBERT Clement           AVC AIX EN PROVENCE      S1    2h50m52
  2  .58  VERARDO Yoan               GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S1    2h50m52
  3  .22  MESPOULEDE Jean            CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE    S1    2h50m52
  4  .18  FAYETTE Pierre Andre       TU CUBE17 APOGE          S1    2h50m52
  5  .44  LAVIGNE Baptiste           LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S1    2h50m52
  6  .41  AGUT Maxime                LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S1    2h52m37
  7  .49  COMET Pierre               LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h52m37
  8  .27  GABASTON Remy              STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S2    2h52m37
  9  .15  DESNOYER Michael           TU CUBE17 APOGE          S3    2h52m37
 10  .59  SELIVERT Tristan           GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S1    2h52m37
 11  .33  SAN ROMAN Lucas            CC MARMANDE 47           S1    2h52m37
 12  .46  FERRY Luca                 LESCAR VELO SPRINT       JU*   2h52m37
 13  ..3  LADEIRO Benoit             SC SERRES CASTET         S1    2h52m37
 14  .84  CARDONA PEREZ Duban        LA TOVA ASESORIA         S23   2h52m37
 15  .40  GUILLEM Louis              LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2    2h52m37
 16  ..8  FOUQUET Pierre             SC SERRES CASTET         S2    2h52m37
 17  .89  DURU Jean Paul             CAM DE BORDEAUX          S3    2h52m37
 18  .32  SANVICENTE Lilian          CC MARMANDE 47           S1    2h52m37
 19  .82  GARCIA VEDRI Antonio       LA TOVA ASESORIA         S23   2h52m37
 20  .88  SUHUBIETTE Lionel          ST PAUL SPORT            S2    2h52m37
       Dernier Etape                                                       

 

 

Classement M JEUNE   

Classement general mj                                 
Clt  Dos  Nom Prenom         Club   Temps/Ecarts      
  1  .46  FERRY Luca      JU* LESCAR V   2h52m37s     
       Dernier GMJ
                                    

 

CLASSEMENT GENERAL  (GR)                             
Clt Dos    Nom Prenom             Club       Cat   Pts
  1 .78 JOLIBERT Clement     AVC AIX EN PROVE S1   12p
  2 .66 GUY Titouan          ST GO C COMMINGE S2    4p
  3 .44 LAVIGNE Baptiste     LESCAR VELO SPRI S1    4p
  4 .49 COMET Pierre         LESCAR VELO SPRI S2    4p
  5 .48 LAGNET Gari          LESCAR VELO SPRI S1    3p
  6 .41 AGUT Maxime          LESCAR VELO SPRI S1    3p
  7 .11 CAPOT Lucien         TEAM CYCLISTE CH S1    1p
  8 .22 MESPOULEDE Jean      CC PERIGUEUX DOR S1    1p
  (17:54:31)  Dernier Grimpeur                       
                           *-*-*                     
 

 

CLASSEMENT GENERAL  (PC)                             
Clt Dos    Nom Prenom             Club       Cat   Pts
  1 .44 LAVIGNE Baptiste     LESCAR VELO SPRI S1   13p
  2 .58 VERARDO Yoan         GSC BLAGNAC VS31 S1   12p
  3 .22 MESPOULEDE Jean      CC PERIGUEUX DOR S1    6p
  4 .78 JOLIBERT Clement     AVC AIX EN PROVE S1    4p
  5 .17 BODIN AMIEL Louis    TU CUBE17 APOGE  S1    3p
  6 .77 KOHL Roman           POC COTE DE LUMI S2    2p
  7 .41 AGUT Maxime          LESCAR VELO SPRI S1    2p
  8 .59 SELIVERT Tristan     GSC BLAGNAC VS31 S1    2p
  (17:54:31)  Dernier Pchauds                        
                           *-*-*                     

 

 

 

Retour TdPB