La Ronde des Pins 8 Mai 2017

Mont de Marsan Cat S2-S3-JU-PC  

 Retour

 

 

Mont de Marsan - Mont de Marsan

 

Classement Úpreuve   

Clt  Dos  Nom Prenom                 Club                     Cat    Temps 
  1  100  BAZIN Clement              PAYNAME S.C.             S2    2h33m29
  2  .74  BRISMONTIER Nicolas        VC NAYAIS                S2    2h33m29
  3  136  FERRARI Nicolas            UC ARCACHON              S3    2h33m41
  4  .57  GUEZET Bruno               LVC TONNEINS             S2    2h33m41
  5  .82  CAMBET Olivier             LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM      S3    2h33m41
  6  140  LATOUR Florian             US BOUSCATAISE           S3    2h34m14
  7  131  BLANCHAIN David            GIRONDINS DE BDX         S2    2h34m14
  8  .53  DE VINCENZI Luca           VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h34m14
  9  .60  GUIRLE Arnaud              AVIRON BAYONNAIS         S3    2h34m14
 10  .18  SUHUBIETTE Julien          VC TARNOS                S3    2h34m14
 11  .75  CAMPAGNE Fabien            VC NAYAIS                S2    2h34m14
 12  149  CRABOS VINCENT             VC PAYS DE LANGON        S3    2h34m14
 13  ..7  BLANC Damien               STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3    2h34m14
 14  112  BOURAHOUI Nicolas          TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  JU*   2h34m14
 15  ..6  MOUCHEZ Cyril              STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3    2h34m14
 16  .87  GRIFFOUL Theo              CREUSE OXYGENE           S2    2h34m14
 17  .88  BARBEAU Thomas             AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLA  JU*   2h34m14
 18  .52  FEDRIGO Mathis             VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h34m14
 19  .49  ZANCHETTIN Damien          CC MARMANDE 47           S2    2h34m14
 20  125  PEYENCET Mael              SC DU PERIGORD           JU*   2h34m14
 21  .55  QUILEZ Corentin            LVC TONNEINS             JU*   2h34m14
 22  152  MIFURT Kevin               AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   S3    2h34m14
 23  ..1  DUFFAU Philippe            VC MONTOIS               S3    2h34m14
 24  .12  LOCARDEL Romain            UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h34m14
 25  119  LORENZI Hugo               US MONTAUBAN 82          S3    2h34m14
 26  .47  LANGELLA Lilian            CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h34m14
 27  .85  POUVREAU Nicolas           VC CHANTONNAISIEN        S3    2h34m14
 28  156  COSTE Vincent              FIRSTEAM 64              S2    2h34m14
 29  115  SEMBRES Loic               TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  S2    2h34m14
 30  110  FOUQUET Florian            TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  JU*   2h34m14
 31  .81  DUPONT Sylvain             FIRSTEAM 64              S3    2h34m14
 32  153  DUGAST Pascal              SABLE SARTHE CDP LOIRE   S3    2h34m14
 33  .70  LACOSTE Anthony            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h34m14
 34  117  RIZZETTO Tristan           VC MAZAMETAINE           S3    2h34m14
 35  120  CHADOURNE Yann             EC TRELISSAC COU 24      JU*   2h34m14
 36  .77  BAUDRIER Philippe          VC SALISIEN              S3    2h34m14
 37  114  LOISEAUX Marvyn            TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  S2    2h34m14
 38  102  GARROS Nicolas             UV AUCH GERS GASCOGNE    S3    2h34m14
 39  .14  DULAU Herve                PEYREHORADE SC           S3    2h34m14
 40  .27  LARRUE Jean Frederic       VC MONTOIS               PCO   2h34m14
 41  132  MAIRE Camille              MERIGNAC V C             S3    2h34m14
 42  111  DONGAY Bastien             TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  JU*   2h34m14
 43  106  CRAMPE Maxime              EDELWEISS                PCO   2h34m14
 44  147  GUEYLARD Leo               VC PAYS DE LANGON        JU*   2h34m14
 45  .54  MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey       LVC TONNEINS             S3    2h34m14
 46  .25  DUCAU Cedric               ST PAUL SPORT            S3    2h34m14
 47  .17  DUCLAU Remi                PEYREHORADE SC           S3    2h34m14
 48  .99  DELORT Mickael             ST GO C COMMINGES        S2    2h34m14
 49  116  BROSSAIS Julien            VC MAZAMETAINE           S3    2h34m14
 50  .97  BECAAS Hugo                GSC BLAGNAC VS31         JU*   2h34m14
 51  .83  LISABOIS Davy              LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM      PCO   2h34m14
 52  .66  GOUANELLE Thierry          VC PAU RACING ISARDS     PCO   2h34m14
 53  130  NAIBO Nicolas              VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC  S2    2h34m14
 54  .64  RIGAL Sacha                VC PAU RACING ISARDS     PCO   2h34m14
 55  121  FIEFVEZ Jordan             EVCC BERGERAC            JU*   2h34m14
 56  .58  CHAULET Antoine            LVC TONNEINS             S3    2h34m14
 57  145  GONZALEZ Yann              US BOUSCATAISE           S3    2h34m14
 58  108  PAPON Patrick              UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h34m14
 59  ..5  DARBO Christophe           STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3    2h34m14
 60  151  RAMON Clement              CS CASSENEUIL            S3    2h34m14
 61  .42  LALANNE Sebastien          ST PAUL SPORT            PCO   2h34m14
 62  .43  PARNAUT Maurice            ST PAUL SPORT            PCO   2h34m14
 63  .76  GIRAUDEAU Christian        VC SALISIEN              S2    2h34m14
 64  154  CONDE Maxime               AVIRON BAYONNAIS         JU*   2h34m14
 65  .30  PILLES Judikael            VC MONTOIS               PCO   2h34m14
 66  .92  NICOULEAU Mateo            APOGE U CM               S2    2h34m14
 67  105  RICAUD Christian           EDELWEISS                PCO   2h34m14
 68  104  MANDRET Alexis             EDELWEISS                PCO   2h34m14
 69  .56  AUDUREAU Mickael           LVC TONNEINS             S3    2h34m14
 70  ..8  TOURNIER Jany              STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3    2h34m14
 71  .91  NOEL Clement               UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD      S2    2h34m14
 72  .84  ROUX Damien                BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS B  S3    2h34m14
 73  122  BEAUNE Cedric              SA MUSSIDAN              S3    2h34m14
 74  134  LOBRE Nicolas              GUIDON PORTESIEN         PCO   2h34m14
 75  133  CELESTIN Adrien            MERIGNAC V C             S3    2h34m14
 76  107  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu    UC LAVEDAN               PCO   2h34m14
 77  .33  FAVA Tristan               PEYREHORADE SC           S2    2h34m14
 78  .59  PELLETRAT Jon              AVIRON BAYONNAIS         JU*   2h34m14
 79  143  ROULIERE Alex              US BOUSCATAISE           S3    2h34m14
 80  .73  PROVENCE Patrick           VC NAYAIS                S3    2h34m14
 81  129  CLEMENT Romain             VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC  S3    2h34m14
 82  .96  MENIN Thomas               GSC BLAGNAC VS31         S3    2h34m14
 83  123  IGNACE Alain               SA MUSSIDAN              S2    2h34m14
 84  .31  SARNIGUET Pierre           UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S2    2h34m14
 85  .26  GALLES Guillaume           VC MONTOIS               S2    2h34m14
 86  103  PINTOS DUPUY Hugo          AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   S3    2h34m14
 87  .46  MONTAULIEU Vincent         CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h34m14
 88  .10  BENQUET Maxime             UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h34m14
 89  .32  LAFFITTE Yannick           PEYREHORADE SC           S2    2h34m14
 90  135  BOUYER Thomas              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h34m14
 91  .44  SANVICENTE Lilian          CC MARMANDE 47           S2    2h34m14
 92  128  FAGET David                VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC  PCO   2h34m14
 93  139  NOAILLES Valerian          UC ARCACHON              S2    2h34m14
 94  155  CREPELIERE Jeremy          CC MARMANDE 47           S3    2h34m14
 95  .50  DARRIBEAU Loan             VC STE LIVRADE           S2    2h34m14
 96  148  TISNE Sylvain              VC PAYS DE LANGON        S3    2h34m14
 97  .90  GIBAUD Mathieu             UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD      S3    2h34m14
 98  118  SDRIGOTTI Romain           CA CASTELSARRASIN        S2    2h34m14
 99  .78  VERRIER Stephane           VC SALISIEN              S2    2h34m14
100  ..9  CASANOVA Christophe        UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3    2h34m14
101  .89  BALLANGER Patrick          AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLA  S3    2h34m14
102  .34  SUHUBIETTE Lionel          ST PAUL SPORT            S2    2h34m14
103  .37  BALUHET JOANABAT Paul      UC AIRE BARCELONNE       JU*   2h34m14
       Dernier Etape                                                        
 
 

Classement Grimpeurs

 

CLASSEMENT GENERAL  (GR)                              
Clt Dos    Nom Prenom             Club       Cat   Pts
  1 100 BAZIN Clement        PAYNAME S.C.     S2   14p
  2 .57 GUEZET Bruno         LVC TONNEINS     S2   13p
  3 .34 SUHUBIETTE Lionel    ST PAUL SPORT    S2    5p
  4 .74 BRISMONTIER Nicolas  VC NAYAIS        S2    2p
  5 .82 CAMBET Olivier       LECLERC ORTHEZ T S3    1p
  6 136 FERRARI Nicolas      UC ARCACHON      S3    1p
  (18:59:07)  Dernier Grimpeur                        
                           *-*-*                      

 

 

Classement Pts Chauds

 

CLASSEMENT GENERAL  (PC)                              
Clt Dos    Nom Prenom             Club       Cat   Pts
  1 118 SDRIGOTTI Romain     CA CASTELSARRASI S2   10p
  2 .34 SUHUBIETTE Lionel    ST PAUL SPORT    S2   10p
  3 100 BAZIN Clement        PAYNAME S.C.     S2    4p
  4 136 FERRARI Nicolas      UC ARCACHON      S3    3p
  5 .14 DULAU Herve          PEYREHORADE SC   S3    3p
  6 .74 BRISMONTIER Nicolas  VC NAYAIS        S2    1p
  7 .25 DUCAU Cedric         ST PAUL SPORT    S3    1p
  8 .37 BALUHET JOANABAT Pau UC AIRE BARCELON JU*   1p
  (18:59:07)  Dernier Pchauds                         
                           *-*-*                      

 

 

Retour Courses d'un jour

  LISTE DES PARTANTS                             
Dos  Nom Prenom          Cat     Club            
  1 DUFFAU Philippe      S3  VC MONTOIS          
  2 CANTELE Pauline      S3  VC MONTOIS          
  3 ALHAITZ Damien       S3  STADE MONTOIS CYC   
  4 SAINT SEVER Fabien   S3  STADE MONTOIS CYC   
  5 DARBO Christophe     S3  STADE MONTOIS CYC   
  6 MOUCHEZ Cyril        S3  STADE MONTOIS CYC   
  7 BLANC Damien         S3  STADE MONTOIS CYC   
  8 TOURNIER Jany        S3  STADE MONTOIS CYC   
  9 CASANOVA Christophe  S3  UC AIRE BARCELONN   
 10 BENQUET Maxime       S3  UC AIRE BARCELONN   
 11 LARTIGUE Xavier      S3  UC AIRE BARCELONN   
 12 LOCARDEL Romain      S3  UC AIRE BARCELONN   
 13 LAMAISON Patrice     S3  UC AIRE BARCELONN   
 14 DULAU Herve          S3  PEYREHORADE SC      
 15 LAPORTE Sebastien    S3  PEYREHORADE SC      
 16 DOLHATS Julien       S3  PEYREHORADE SC      
 17 DUCLAU Remi          S3  PEYREHORADE SC      
 18 SUHUBIETTE Julien    S3  VC TARNOS           
 25 DUCAU Cedric         S3  ST PAUL SPORT       
 26 GALLES Guillaume     S2  VC MONTOIS          
 27 LARRUE Jean Frederic PCO VC MONTOIS          
 28 FEDRIGO Stephane     PCO VC MONTOIS          
 29 GALLES Jean Paul     PCO VC MONTOIS          
 30 PILLES Judikael      PCO VC MONTOIS          
 31 SARNIGUET Pierre     S2  UC AIRE BARCELONN   
 32 LAFFITTE Yannick     S2  PEYREHORADE SC      
 33 FAVA Tristan         S2  PEYREHORADE SC      
 34 SUHUBIETTE Lionel    S2  ST PAUL SPORT       
 35 SPRONCK Paolo        JU* STADE MONTOIS CYC   
 36 FUMA Barthelemy      JU* STADE MONTOIS CYC   
 37 BALUHET JOANABAT Pau JU* UC AIRE BARCELONN   
 38 ESCOUTELOUP Romain   JU* UC AIRE BARCELONN   
 39 PREMAOR Lucas        JU* CC MARMANDE 47      
 40 DUROU Jerome         PCO STADE MONTOIS CYC   
 41 HERVE Jean Noel      PCO VC TARNOS           
 42 LALANNE Sebastien    PCO ST PAUL SPORT       
 43 PARNAUT Maurice      PCO ST PAUL SPORT       
 44 SANVICENTE Lilian    S2  CC MARMANDE 47      
 45 SOULA Guillaume      S2  CC MARMANDE 47      
 46 MONTAULIEU Vincent   JU* CC MARMANDE 47      
 47 LANGELLA Lilian      JU* CC MARMANDE 47      
 48 TISNE Pierre         S2  CC MARMANDE 47      
 49 ZANCHETTIN Damien    S2  CC MARMANDE 47      
 50 DARRIBEAU Loan       S2  VC STE LIVRADE      
 51 BESSOU Jeremy        S3  VC STE LIVRADE      
 52 FEDRIGO Mathis       JU* VC STE LIVRADE      
 53 DE VINCENZI Luca     JU* VC STE LIVRADE      
 54 MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey S3  LVC TONNEINS        
 55 QUILEZ Corentin      JU* LVC TONNEINS        
 56 AUDUREAU Mickael     S3  LVC TONNEINS        
 57 GUEZET Bruno         S2  LVC TONNEINS        
 58 CHAULET Antoine      S3  LVC TONNEINS        
 59 PELLETRAT Jon        JU* AVIRON BAYONNAIS    
 60 GUIRLE Arnaud        S3  AVIRON BAYONNAIS    
 61 LEBOURG Teano        JU* AVIRON BAYONNAIS    
 62 RASQUIN Thierry      S3  AVIRON BAYONNAIS    
 63 CESCHIN Ludovic      PCO AVIRON BAYONNAIS    
 64 RIGAL Sacha          PCO VC PAU RACING ISA   
 65 CASANAVE Jerome      PCO VC PAU RACING ISA   
 66 GOUANELLE Thierry    PCO VC PAU RACING ISA   
 67 CAUHAPE Pierre       S3  FC OLORONNAIS       
 68 POPPE Antoine        S3  SA MAULEON          
 69 HONDARRAGUE Fabien   S3  UC ORTHEZIENNE      
 70 LACOSTE Anthony      S3  UC ORTHEZIENNE      
 71 FERRIERE Fabien      S3  UC ORTHEZIENNE      
 72 LAFARGUE Ludovic     S2  UC ORTHEZIENNE      
 73 PROVENCE Patrick     S3  VC NAYAIS           
 74 BRISMONTIER Nicolas  S2  VC NAYAIS           
 75 CAMPAGNE Fabien      S2  VC NAYAIS           
 76 GIRAUDEAU Christian  S2  VC SALISIEN         
 77 BAUDRIER Philippe    S3  VC SALISIEN         
 78 VERRIER Stephane     S2  VC SALISIEN         
 79 BENSSALAH Nicolas    JU* VC SALISIEN         
 80 SARNIGUET Frederic   PCO LA BICYC DE MAURE   
 81 DUPONT Sylvain       S3  FIRSTEAM 64         
 82 CAMBET Olivier       S3  LECLERC ORTHEZ TE   
 83 LISABOIS Davy        PCO LECLERC ORTHEZ TE   
 84 ROUX Damien          S3  BIZIKLETA TALDEA    
 85 POUVREAU Nicolas     S3  VC CHANTONNAISIEN   
 86 GLACIAL Nicolas      PCO VS HYEROIS          
 87 GRIFFOUL Theo        S2  CREUSE OXYGENE      
 88 BARBEAU Thomas       JU* AC JARNAC AIGRE R   
 89 BALLANGER Patrick    S3  AC JARNAC AIGRE R   
 90 GIBAUD Mathieu       S3  UA LA ROCHEFOUCAU   
 91 NOEL Clement         S2  UA LA ROCHEFOUCAU   
 92 NICOULEAU Mateo      S2  APOGE U CM          
 93 DELALAIRE Johan      S2  AVC AIX EN PROVEN   
 94 DELALAIRE Jason      S3  MARTIGUES S C       
 95 RAYA Pierre          PCO GUIDON FUXEEN       
 96 MENIN Thomas         S3  GSC BLAGNAC VS31    
 97 BECAAS Hugo          JU* GSC BLAGNAC VS31    
 98 DIAGNE Lucas         S3  US COLOMIERS        
 99 DELORT Mickael       S2  ST GO C COMMINGES   
100 BAZIN Clement        S2  PAYNAME S.C.        
101 SILVASI Clement      S3  UV AUCH GERS GASC   
102 GARROS Nicolas       S3  UV AUCH GERS GASC   
103 PINTOS DUPUY Hugo    S3  AC BAGNERES DE BI   
104 MANDRET Alexis       PCO EDELWEISS           
105 RICAUD Christian     PCO EDELWEISS           
106 CRAMPE Maxime        PCO EDELWEISS           
107 FOSSARD ABADIE Matth PCO UC LAVEDAN          
108 PAPON Patrick        PCO UC LAVEDAN          
109 PAVLYUKOV Khaddad    JU* TARBES CYCLISTE C   
110 FOUQUET Florian      JU* TARBES CYCLISTE C   
111 DONGAY Bastien       JU* TARBES CYCLISTE C   
112 BOURAHOUI Nicolas    JU* TARBES CYCLISTE C   
113 DESTANG Dimitri      S3  TARBES CYCLISTE C   
114 LOISEAUX Marvyn      S2  TARBES CYCLISTE C   
115 SEMBRES Loic         S2  TARBES CYCLISTE C   
116 BROSSAIS Julien      S3  VC MAZAMETAINE      
117 RIZZETTO Tristan     S3  VC MAZAMETAINE      
118 SDRIGOTTI Romain     S2  CA CASTELSARRASIN   
119 LORENZI Hugo         S3  US MONTAUBAN 82     
120 CHADOURNE Yann       JU* EC TRELISSAC COU    
121 FIEFVEZ Jordan       JU* EVCC BERGERAC       
122 BEAUNE Cedric        S3  SA MUSSIDAN         
123 IGNACE Alain         S2  SA MUSSIDAN         
124 BARBIER Paul         JU* VELO CLUB MONPAZI   
125 PEYENCET Mael        JU* SC DU PERIGORD      
126 VITALIS Yves         PCO TEAM SAINT MEDARD   
127 CARDOIT Bernard      PCO CA BEGLAIS          
128 FAGET David          PCO VC BAZAS BERNOS B   
129 CLEMENT Romain       S3  VC BAZAS BERNOS B   
130 NAIBO Nicolas        S2  VC BAZAS BERNOS B   
131 BLANCHAIN David      S2  GIRONDINS DE BDX    
132 MAIRE Camille        S3  MERIGNAC V C        
133 CELESTIN Adrien      S3  MERIGNAC V C        
134 LOBRE Nicolas        PCO GUIDON PORTESIEN    
135 BOUYER Thomas        S3  UC ARCACHON         
136 FERRARI Nicolas      S3  UC ARCACHON         
137 DUCEPT Lucas         JU* UC ARCACHON         
138 LE ROY Jerome        S3  UC ARCACHON         
139 NOAILLES Valerian    S2  UC ARCACHON         
140 LATOUR Florian       S3  US BOUSCATAISE      
141 MARTIN Simon         S3  US BOUSCATAISE      
142 SENECA FERREIRA Matt S3  US BOUSCATAISE      
143 ROULIERE Alex        S3  US BOUSCATAISE      
144 JARNOUX Sasha        S3  US BOUSCATAISE      
145 GONZALEZ Yann        S3  US BOUSCATAISE      
146 HERVOIR Benoit       S2  VC PAYS DE LANGON   
147 GUEYLARD Leo         JU* VC PAYS DE LANGON   
148 TISNE Sylvain        S3  VC PAYS DE LANGON   
Soit  142 Partants  dont 25(*) Clt Special