Epreuve: ESSOR BASQUE 19  Février 2008

Lieu : St J P de Port    Catégorie:  Elite Open  Retour Essor Basque

 


                                   St Jean Pied de Port

Classement épreuve

Clt    Nom Prenom                Club                     Cat    Temps     
  1: BUTS VITALY              : PAGNONCELLI            : S1 :  3h 1m21s    
  2: PLOUHINEC SAMUEL         : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S1 :  3h 1m21s    
  3: CAZAUX PIERRE            : VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROP: S1 :  3h 1m21s    
  4: LEBAS THOMAS             : AVC AIXOIS             : S1 :  3h 1m21s    
  5: REY FABIEN               : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  3h 1m21s    
  6: SICARD ROMAIN            : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  3h 1m21s    
  7: REIMHERR STEPHANE        : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  3h 1m21s    
  8: NAIBO ROMAIN             : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  3h 1m31s    
  9: LARPE MICKAEL            : VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROP: S1 :  3h 1m31s    
 10: FOUR LAURENT             : LESCAR VELO SPRINT     : S1 :  3h 1m31s    
 11: BOUVIER GAZ NICOLAS      : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  3h 1m36s    
 12: TOMASELLI PAOLO          : PAGNONCELLI            : S1 :  3h 1m36s    
 13: KUDASHEV DENIS           : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 14: LEBRUN CHARLES HENRI     : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 15: RAGOT VINCENT            : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 16: MAUGE CORENTIN           : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 17: COUFFIGNAL MATHIEU       : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 18: BLANQUEFORT SYLVAIN      : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 19: MURILLO STEEVE           : BLOIS CAC 41           : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 20: MENVILLE LEO             : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 21: MAS CLEMENT              : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 22: SLEZAK MARCIN            : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 23: BRANAA DAMIEN            : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 24: PANDELE SYLVAIN          : CC MARMANDE 47         : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 25: MABILE LOIC              : VC THOUARS             : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 26: TALLONNEAU GWENAEL       : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S2 :  3h 6m15s    
 27: PENLOUP ANTHONY          : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 28: MARTIN MAXIME            : CC MARMANDE 47         : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 29: COURCIERES ROMAIN        : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S2 :  3h 6m15s    
 30: DENIS KEVIN              : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 31: LUBIN EDDY               : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 32: PROVENCE PATRICK         : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 33: MAS DAMIEN               : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 34: KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ     : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 35: VALADAS GUILLAUME        : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  3h 6m15s    
 36: FABIANI FRANCOIS         : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  3h11m35s    
 37: GEFFROY REGIS            : BLOIS CAC 41           : S1 :  3h12m30s    
 38: PLOUZE ROMAIN            : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S2 :  3h13m33s    
 39: JULIEN MATHIEU           : CC MARMANDE 47         : S2 :  3h13m33s    
 40: CALADO CLEMENT           : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S1 :  3h13m33s    
 41: BARRAIS TONY             : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S2 :  3h13m33s    
 42: POIRIER YOHAN            : CC MARMANDE 47         : S1 :  3h13m33s    
 43: BRARD ALEXANDRE          : CC MARMANDE 47         : S2 :  3h13m33s    
 44: SUDRIES JEROME           : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  3h13m33s    
 45: GUERRERO MAXIME          : UC AUBENAS             : S1 :  3h13m33s    
 46: ROUSSEL ROMAIN           : UV LOURDES             : S2 :  3h13m33s    
 47: DE SOUZA JONATHAN        : UC ARTISIENNE          : S2 :  3h13m33s    
 48: COUFFIGNAL VINCENT       : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  3h13m33s    
 49: GOYHEX ANTOINE           : LESCAR VELO SPRINT     : S2 :  3h13m33s    
 50: DUCAU CEDRIC             : VC TARNOS              : S2 :  3h13m33s    
 51: GLACIAL NICOLAS          : TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISM: S2 :  3h13m33s    
 52: ROLY MICKAEL             : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S1 :  3h13m33s    
 53: ANSIAUX NICOLAS          : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  3h13m33s    
 54: SDRIGOTTI ROMAIN         : LESCAR VELO SPRINT     : S1 :  3h13m33s    
       Dernier Etape                                                       
Retour Essor Basque 2008