Epreuve: ESSOR BASQUE  16 Février 2008

Lieu : Mauléon   Catégorie:  Elite Open  Retour Essor Basque

 


                        Mauléon-Mauléon

Classement épreuve

Clt    Nom Prenom                Club                     Cat    Temps     
  1: BUTS VITALY              : PAGNONCELLI            : S1 :  2h29m 0s    
  2: TOMASELLI PAOLO          : PAGNONCELLI            : S1 :  2h29m 0s    
  3: MARIE YANNICK            : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  2h29m 0s    
  4: BRANAA DAMIEN            : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  2h29m42s    
  5: REY FABIEN               : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  2h29m45s    
  6: DE SOUZA JONATHAN        : UC ARTISIENNE          : S2 :  2h29m45s    
  7: CAZAUX PIERRE            : VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROP: S1 :  2h29m45s    
  8: REIMHERR STEPHANE        : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  2h29m45s    
  9: BRIGNOLI LIONEL          : UC VILLENEUVE FUMEL LIB: S1 :  2h29m45s    
 10: PEYROTON DARTET THOMAS   : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  2h29m45s    
 11: GENIEZ ALEXANDRE         : GSC BLAGNAC            : S2 :  2h29m45s    
 12: MENVILLE LEO             : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  2h32m10s    
 13: GASPARINI LUCAS          : PAGNONCELLI            : S1 :  2h32m10s    
 14: BOSIO CRISTOPHER         : PAGNONCELLI            : S1 :  2h34m17s    
 15: BLANQUEFORT SYLVAIN      : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 16: MAS DAMIEN               : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 17: SOUCAZE ANTHONY          : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 18: CHABBAL FLORIAN          : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 19: LEBRUN CHARLES HENRI     : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 20: LOTH NICOLAS             : BLOIS CAC 41           : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 21: LUBAT NICOLAS            : LESCAR VELO SPRINT     : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 22: PROVENCE PATRICK         : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 23: MAS CLEMENT              : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 24: MAUGE CORENTIN           : PERCHE AGEM 72         : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 25: MURILLO STEEVE           : BLOIS CAC 41           : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 26: CARDINEAU FREDERIC       : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 27: KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ     : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 28: POUX PAUL                : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 29: SLEZAK MARCIN            : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 30: LACOURT JULIEN           : UC VILLENEUVE FUMEL LIB: S1 :  2h35m38s    
 31: CANOUET GILLES           : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 32: COUFFIGNAL MATHIEU       : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 33: MARTIARENA INAKI         : UCS ANGLET             : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 34: BEAUNE DAMIEN            : PEYREHORADE SC         : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 35: COUFFIGNAL VINCENT       : UC ARTISIENNE          : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 36: VALADAS GUILLAUME        : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 37: KASZUBA THOMASZ          : LESCAR VELO SPRINT     : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 38: BOUVIER GAZ NICOLAS      : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 39: DAUGA VINCENT            : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  2h35m38s    
 40: ROUSSEL ROMAIN           : UV LOURDES             : S2 :  2h35m38s    
 41: LARPE MICKAEL            : VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROP: S1 :  2h35m38s    
 42: ANSIAUX NICOLAS          : GSC BLAGNAC            : S1 :  2h35m55s    
 43: GEFFROY REGIS            : BLOIS CAC 41           : S1 :  2h37m10s    
 44: PIERRAT DENIS            : UC ARTISIENNE          : S2 :  2h38m45s    
 45: RABOUY MIGUEL            : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 46: HONDARRAGUE FABIEN       : UC ORTHEZIENNE         : S2 :  2h39m10s    
 47: MIRASSOU JEROME          : VC NAYAIS              : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 48: CAUP DAMIEN              : TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISM: S2 :  2h39m10s    
 49: DHINNIN MICKAEL          : CRC LIMOUSIN           : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 50: BONNET SAMUEL            : BLOIS CAC 41           : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 51: BADOC REMI               : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 52: LEBRETON ROMAIN          : BRETAGNE - ARMOR LUX   : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 53: SIMONNET ROMAIN          : VC LA SOUTERRAINE      : S2 :  2h39m10s    
 54: LADOSZ MICHAL            : BLOIS CAC 41           : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 55: KARPIUK ADRIEN           : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 56: PLATON ANTOINE           : LESCAR VELO SPRINT     : S2 :  2h39m10s    
 57: PIED ANTHONY             : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 58: GOYHEX ANTOINE           : LESCAR VELO SPRINT     : S2 :  2h39m10s    
 59: ARHANCET FREDERIC        : TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISM: S2 :  2h39m10s    
 60: TAUZIA DAVID             : STADE MONTOIS          : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 61: MEYTOU MICKAEL           : TOP 16 C D CHARENTE    : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 62: DUBAN SEBASTIEN          : VC LANGON PREIGNAC     : S2 :  2h39m10s    
 63: SEREGE MATHIEU           : LESCAR VELO SPRINT     : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 64: SELVESTREL JULIEN        : US MONTAUBAN 82        : S1 :  2h39m10s    
 65: HAMMARD SEBASTIEN        : ENT SUD GASCOGNE       : S1 :  2h39m10s    
       Dernier Etape                                                        
Retour Essor Basque 2008