Epreuve: Le GP de la Chalosse 25 Mars 2017

Lieu : DAX  Catégorie: S2 - S3 - JU - PC  Retour menu


DAX - CASTELNAU CHALOSSE

Classement épreuve  

 
Clt  Dos  Nom Prenom                 Club                     Cat    Temps 
  1  .41  DE VINCENZI Luca           VC STE LIVRADE           JU*   2h34m49
  2  .55  GUITARD Thomas             LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2*   2h34m49
  3  .53  LATREILLE Ayrton           LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2*   2h34m49
  4  .72  BRISMONTIER Nicolas        VC NAYAIS                S2    2h34m49
  5  .78  CAMBET Olivier             LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM      S3    2h34m49
  6  .43  TRIMOULET Yohan            ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATUR  PCO   2h34m49
  7  100  WATTELLE Timothee          VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE      S2*   2h34m49
  8  .85  GIBAUD Mathieu             UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD      S3    2h34m49
  9  122  FERRARI Nicolas            UC ARCACHON              S3    2h34m49
 10  .47  GUEZET Bruno               LVC TONNEINS             S2    2h34m49
 11  .54  AGUT Maxime                LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2*   2h34m49
 12  .57  ARHIE Vincent              LESCAR VELO SPRINT       S2*   2h34m49
 13  128  MARTIN Simon               US BOUSCATAISE           S3    2h34m49
 14  .86  SOENEN Luc                 VC CHARENTE OCEAN        S2*   2h34m49
 15  .73  CAMPAGNE Fabien            VC NAYAIS                S2    2h34m49
 16  ..3  SARNIGUET Pierre           UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S2*   2h34m49
 17  ..4  SUHUBIETTE Lionel          ST PAUL SPORT            S2    2h34m49
 18  .99  MIRANDA Anthony            AS MURET CYCLISTE        S2*   2h34m49
 19  .48  GUIRLE Arnaud              AVIRON BAYONNAIS         S3    2h34m49
 20  113  LOISEAUX Marvyn            TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETI  S2*   2h34m49
 21  .34  SANVICENTE Lilian          CC MARMANDE 47           S2    2h34m49
 22  132  WILD Damien                SA MERIGNAC              PCO   2h34m49
 23  .45  MORVAN Sebastien           LVC TONNEINS             S3    2h34m49
 24  110  PINTOS DUPUY Hugo          AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   S3*   2h34m49
 25  .92  NICOULEAU Mateo            APOGE U CM               S2*   2h35m05
 26  ..2  GABASTON Remy              STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S2    2h35m05
 27  106  DELORT Mickael             ST GO C COMMINGES        S2    2h35m05
 28  .56  SAUTEL Jonathan            LESCAR VELO SPRINT       JU*   2h35m05
 29  .40  BESSOU Jeremy              VC STE LIVRADE           S3    2h35m05
 30  116  BLANCHAIN David            GIRONDINS DE BDX         S2    2h35m05
 31  .49  RIGAL Sacha                VC PAU RACING ISARDS     PCO   2h35m05
 32  .59  CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien    SC SERRES CASTET         S2*   2h35m05
 33  .58  GALLO Fabien               LESCAR VELO SPRINT       JU*   2h35m05
 34  .32  ALICOT Nicolas             VC MONTOIS               PCO   2h35m05
 35  .23  BENQUET Maxime             UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3*   2h35m05
 36  .97  GUY Titouan                AS MURET CYCLISTE        S2*   2h35m05
 37  135  NOEL Clement               UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD      S2*   2h35m05
 38  .98  PEYTAVI Tristan            AS MURET CYCLISTE        S3*   2h35m05
 39  .83  GRIFFOUL Theo              CREUSE OXYGENE           S2*   2h35m05
 40  121  GARRANDAUX Tom             UC ARCACHON              S3*   2h35m05
 41  125  BESARION Jean Luc          UC ARCACHON              S3    2h35m05
 42  .38  VERHOEVEN Remi             GUIDON AGENAIS           S3    2h35m05
 43  .65  LACOSTE Anthony            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h35m05
 44  103  MAUPILER Mathieu           US COLOMIERS             S3    2h35m05
 45  .44  MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey       LVC TONNEINS             S3    2h35m05
 46  .36  MONTAULIEU Vincent         CC MARMANDE 47           JU*   2h35m05
 47  .18  BLANC Damien               STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3    2h35m05
 48  .81  MAYNADIE Brice             VC COURNON TPI N ROUX    S2    2h35m05
 49  137  CREPELIERE Jeremy          CC MARMANDE 47           S3    2h35m05
 50  124  LAPEYRONNIE Arnaud         UC ARCACHON              PCO   2h35m05
 51  109  ROCCO Thomas               AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE   S2*   2h35m05
 52  .62  GALLO Mathieu              SA MAULEON               S3*   2h35m05
 53  .28  DULAU Herve                PEYREHORADE SC           S3    2h35m05
 54  114  IGNACE Alain               SA MUSSIDAN              S2    2h35m05
 55  130  JARNOUX Sasha              US BOUSCATAISE           S3*   2h35m05
 56  .17  DARBO Christophe           STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3    2h35m05
 57  118  BOUYER Thomas              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h35m05
 58  .76  VERRIER Stephane           VC SALISIEN              S2    2h35m05
 59  ..5  GALLES Guillaume           VC MONTOIS               S2    2h35m05
 60  .80  POUVREAU Nicolas           VC CHANTONNAISIEN        S3    2h35m05
 61  .88  RANSINANGUE Julien         VC CHARENTE OCEAN        S3    2h35m05
 62  .66  FERRIERE Fabien            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S3    2h35m05
 63  126  RENAUD Thomas              UC ARCACHON              S3    2h35m05
 64  111  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu    UC LAVEDAN               PC*   2h35m05
 65  127  LATOUR Florian             US BOUSCATAISE           S3*   2h35m05
 66  .94  ANGOT Benjamin             UV POITIERS              S2*   2h35m05
 67  .51  RUBIO Philippe             FC OLORONNAIS            S2    2h35m05
 68  102  COUMET Bertrand            US COLOMIERS             S2    2h35m05
 69  112  PAPON Patrick              UC LAVEDAN               PC*   2h35m05
 70  .24  LOCARDEL Romain            UC AIRE BARCELONNE       S3*   2h35m05
 71  .29  DUCLAU Remi                PEYREHORADE SC           S3*   2h35m05
 72  .67  LOUSTAU Vincent            UC ORTHEZIENNE           S2    2h35m05
 73  108  POMIES Nicolas             ST GO C COMMINGES        JU*   2h35m05
 74  105  ROC Baptiste               ST GO C COMMINGES        JU*   2h35m05
 75  .79  LISABOIS Davy              LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM      PCO   2h35m05
 76  136  SELIVERT Remy              SC SERRES CASTET         JU*   2h35m05
 77  .93  CAVAJANI Ghislain          APOGE U CM               PCO   2h35m05
 78  .15  SAINT SEVER Fabien         STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME   S3*   2h35m05
 79  .13  QUATTRIN Baptiste          GUIDON ST MARTINOIS      JU*   2h35m05
       Dernier Etape                                                        
 
Retour courses d'un jour